Bitch Slap
Movie· 2009· 1h 49mR

Bitch Slap

Prepare to get slapped...

4.8IMDbDramaActionComedy

Bitch Slap is not on any Indian subscription service right now — you can rent or buy it on YouTube.

Director:
Rick Jacobson

Bitch Slap is a 2009 English drama film directed by Rick Jacobson. It runs 109 minutes and is rated R. The cast is led by Julia Voth, Erin Cummings and America Olivo. It holds an IMDb rating of 4.8.

Synopsis

Three bad girls - a down-and-out stripper, a drug-running killer, and a corporate powerbroker - arrive at a remote desert hideaway to extort and steal $200 million in diamonds from a ruthless underworld kingpin.

Trailer

Cast

More like this

Movies and shows similar to Bitch Slap — open any to see where it streams in India.

RisquéMovie

Risqué

Thick as ThievesMovie

Thick as Thieves

Den of Thieves 2: PanteraMovie

Den of Thieves 2: Pantera

Kill Me AgainMovie

Kill Me Again

Hard to DieMovie

Hard to Die

The CrewMovie

The Crew

PanicMovie

Panic

Cradle 2 the GraveMovie

Cradle 2 the Grave

In Too DeepMovie

In Too Deep

The Grissom GangMovie

The Grissom Gang

Find Me GuiltyMovie

Find Me Guilty

Bitch Slap — frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Bitch Slap?
Bitch Slap is not on any Indian subscription service right now — you can rent or buy it on YouTube.
Is Bitch Slap available on OTT in India?
No. Bitch Slap is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue. You can rent or buy it on YouTube instead.
Is Bitch Slap on Netflix?
No. Bitch Slap is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Is Bitch Slap on JioHotstar?
No. Bitch Slap is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Is Bitch Slap on Prime Video?
No. Bitch Slap is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Can I watch Bitch Slap online for free?
No. Bitch Slap is only available as a paid rental or purchase on YouTube in India.
What is the age rating of Bitch Slap?
Bitch Slap is rated R. Check your platform's maturity guidance before watching with children.
When did Bitch Slap release?
Bitch Slap released on 16 May 2009.
Bitch Slap (2009) Movie — Watch on Prime Video | Where to Stream (OTT) · OTTweek