Movie

Lethal Seduction
Lethal Seduction is not currently streaming in India. It is available on Prime Video and Hoopla in other regions.
- Director:
- Nancy Leopardi
Lethal Seduction is a 2015 English thriller film directed by Nancy Leopardi. It runs 80 minutes and is rated NR. The cast is led by Caleb Ruminer, Amanda Detmer and Dina Meyer. It holds an IMDb rating of 5.1.
Synopsis
High School senior Mark Richards has never minded his overprotective widowed mother, Tanya, and is a good son to her as he prepares to go off to Princeton in the fall. However, when he comes under the sexual spell of the rapacious, manipulative older woman Carissa Barrington, he finds himself in the middle of two strong, unreasonable women--one of whom is insane...
Cast
More like this
Movies and shows similar to Lethal Seduction — open any to see where it streams in India.
Lethal Seduction — frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch Lethal Seduction?
- Lethal Seduction is not currently streaming in India. It is available on Prime Video and Hoopla in other regions.
- Is Lethal Seduction available on OTT in India?
- No. Lethal Seduction is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
- Is Lethal Seduction on Netflix?
- No. Lethal Seduction is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Lethal Seduction on JioHotstar?
- No. Lethal Seduction is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Lethal Seduction on Prime Video?
- No. Lethal Seduction is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Can I watch Lethal Seduction online for free?
- Lethal Seduction is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full movie" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
- What is the age rating of Lethal Seduction?
- Lethal Seduction is rated NR. Check your platform's maturity guidance before watching with children.
- When did Lethal Seduction release?
- Lethal Seduction released on 11 July 2015.




















