Movie
Movie· 2005· 1h 28m
Code Breakers
“At West Point, Honor Is A Code That Must Never Be Broken”
★5.5IMDbDramaTV Movie
Code Breakers is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
- Director:
- Rod Holcomb
Code Breakers is a 2005 English drama film directed by Rod Holcomb. It runs 88 minutes. The cast is led by Zachery Ty Bryan, Jeff Roop and Jake Busey. It holds an IMDb rating of 5.5.
Synopsis
In 1951, a cheating scandal rocks West Point academy, as 83 cadets -- including the son of the school's football coach (Glenn) -- are implicated and ultimately dismissed.
Cast
More like this
Movies and shows similar to Code Breakers — open any to see where it streams in India.
Code Breakers — frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch Code Breakers?
- Code Breakers is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
- Is Code Breakers available on OTT in India?
- No. Code Breakers is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
- Is Code Breakers on Netflix?
- No. Code Breakers is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Code Breakers on JioHotstar?
- No. Code Breakers is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Code Breakers on Prime Video?
- No. Code Breakers is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Can I watch Code Breakers online for free?
- Code Breakers is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full movie" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
- When did Code Breakers release?
- Code Breakers released on 10 December 2005.

























