Crossroads: One Two Jaga
Movie· 2018· 1h 25m

Crossroads: One Two Jaga

One Two Jaga

5.2IMDbCrimeDramaAction

Crossroads: One Two Jaga is streaming on Netflix in India.

Director:
Namron

Crossroads: One Two Jaga is a 2018 Malay crime film directed by Namron. It runs 85 minutes. The cast is led by Zahiril Adzim, Ario Bayu and Rosdeen Suboh. It holds an IMDb rating of 5.2.

Synopsis

In the outskirts and back-alleys of Kuala Lumpur, several individuals with money problems struggle to get their lives straight, find their paths unexpectedly intersecting - with fatal results.

Trailer

Cast

More like this

Movies and shows similar to Crossroads: One Two Jaga — open any to see where it streams in India.

Surviving the GameMovie

Surviving the Game

The Quiller MemorandumMovie

The Quiller Memorandum

F.I.S.T.Movie

F.I.S.T.

The Parts You LoseMovie

The Parts You Lose

IndemnityMovie

Indemnity

The Pelican BriefMovie

The Pelican Brief

Knock on Any DoorMovie

Knock on Any Door

Thick as ThievesMovie

Thick as Thieves

LimboMovie

Limbo

The OrganizationMovie

The Organization

The Mask of DimitriosMovie

The Mask of Dimitrios

Killer's KissMovie

Killer's Kiss

Crossroads: One Two Jaga — frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Crossroads: One Two Jaga?
Crossroads: One Two Jaga is streaming on Netflix in India.
Is Crossroads: One Two Jaga out on OTT?
Yes. Crossroads: One Two Jaga is out on OTT in India and is streaming on Netflix now.
Is Crossroads: One Two Jaga on Netflix?
Yes. Crossroads: One Two Jaga is available to stream on Netflix in India.
Is Crossroads: One Two Jaga on JioHotstar?
No. Crossroads: One Two Jaga is not on JioHotstar in India — it streams on Netflix.
Is Crossroads: One Two Jaga on Prime Video?
No. Crossroads: One Two Jaga is not on Prime Video in India — it streams on Netflix.
Can I watch Crossroads: One Two Jaga online for free?
Crossroads: One Two Jaga is included with a Netflix subscription in India. There is no legal free ad-supported stream for it right now.
When did Crossroads: One Two Jaga release?
Crossroads: One Two Jaga released on 6 September 2018.
Crossroads: One Two Jaga (2018) Movie — Watch on Netflix | Where to Stream (OTT) · OTTweek