Love & Sword
Series· 2015

Love & Sword

有情鸳鸯无情剑

Love & Sword is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.

Love & Sword is a 2015 Chinese series. It spans 1 season and 32 episodes. The cast is led by Yuan Quan and Liu Ye.

Currently airing

Last aired
S1 · E1Episode 1

Cast

Seasons

Season 12015
32 episodes
  • No still
    E1Episode 1
  • No still
    E2Episode 2
  • No still
    E3Episode 3
  • No still
    E4Episode 4
  • No still
    E5Episode 5
  • No still
    E6Episode 6
  • No still
    E7Episode 7
  • No still
    E8Episode 8
  • No still
    E9Episode 9
  • No still
    E10Episode 10
  • No still
    E11Episode 11
  • No still
    E12Episode 12
  • No still
    E13Episode 13
  • No still
    E14Episode 14
  • No still
    E15Episode 15
  • No still
    E16Episode 16
  • No still
    E17Episode 17
  • No still
    E18Episode 18
  • No still
    E19Episode 19
  • No still
    E20Episode 20
  • No still
    E21Episode 21
  • No still
    E22Episode 22
  • No still
    E23Episode 23
  • No still
    E24Episode 24
  • No still
    E25Episode 25
  • No still
    E26Episode 26
  • No still
    E27Episode 27
  • No still
    E28Episode 28
  • No still
    E29Episode 29
  • No still
    E30Episode 30
  • No still
    E31Episode 31
  • No still
    E32Episode 32Finale

Love & Sword — frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Love & Sword?
Love & Sword is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
Is Love & Sword available on OTT in India?
No. Love & Sword is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
Is Love & Sword on Netflix?
No. Love & Sword is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Is Love & Sword on JioHotstar?
No. Love & Sword is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Is Love & Sword on Prime Video?
No. Love & Sword is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Can I watch Love & Sword online for free?
Love & Sword is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full web series" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
How many seasons of Love & Sword are there?
Love & Sword has 1 season and 32 episodes.
When did Love & Sword first air?
Love & Sword first aired on 12 April 2015.
Love & Sword (2015) Web Series — Where to Watch Online in India (OTT) · OTTweek