
Korean
오프 더 레코드 효리
Series · 2008 · 1 season
Where to watch 오프 더 레코드 효리 in India
오프 더 레코드 효리 is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
Your take
Hit or flop?
Have you seen it?
About 오프 더 레코드 효리
오프 더 레코드 효리 is a 2008 Korean series. It spans 1 season and 12 episodes. The cast is led by Lee Hyo-ri.
Cast
Episodes
Season 1200812 episodes
Season 12008
12 episodes- No stillE1Episode 1Finale· 25m
- No stillE2Episode 2
- No stillE3Episode 3
- No stillE4Episode 4
- No stillE5Episode 5
- No stillE6Episode 6
- No stillE7Episode 7
- No stillE8Episode 8
- No stillE9Episode 9
- No stillE10Episode 10
- No stillE11Episode 11
- No stillE12Episode 12
오프 더 레코드 효리 — frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch 오프 더 레코드 효리?
- 오프 더 레코드 효리 is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
- Is 오프 더 레코드 효리 available on OTT in India?
- No. 오프 더 레코드 효리 is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
- Is 오프 더 레코드 효리 on Netflix?
- No. 오프 더 레코드 효리 is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is 오프 더 레코드 효리 on JioHotstar?
- No. 오프 더 레코드 효리 is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is 오프 더 레코드 효리 on Prime Video?
- No. 오프 더 레코드 효리 is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Can I watch 오프 더 레코드 효리 online for free?
- 오프 더 레코드 효리 is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full web series" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
- How many seasons of 오프 더 레코드 효리 are there?
- 오프 더 레코드 효리 has 1 season and 12 episodes.
- When did 오프 더 레코드 효리 first air?
- 오프 더 레코드 효리 first aired on 25 February 2008.
Details
- Networks
- Mnet
- Seasons
- 1 · 12 episodes
- Runtime
- 25m per episode
- Status
- Ended
- Language
- Korean
- First aired
- February 25, 2008
