
Dutch
Langs de Schelde
Series · 2025 · 1 season
Where to watch Langs de Schelde in India
Langs de Schelde is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
About Langs de Schelde
Langs de Schelde is a 2025 Dutch series. It spans 1 season and 5 episodes. The cast is led by Huub Stapel.
Cast
Episodes
Season 120255 episodes

Season 12025
5 episodes
E1Licht en donker
E2Nieuw en oud
E3Rijk en arm
E4Hoog en laag
E5Opening en slot
Langs de Schelde — frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch Langs de Schelde?
- Langs de Schelde is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
- Is Langs de Schelde available on OTT in India?
- No. Langs de Schelde is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
- Is Langs de Schelde on Netflix?
- No. Langs de Schelde is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Langs de Schelde on JioHotstar?
- No. Langs de Schelde is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Langs de Schelde on Prime Video?
- No. Langs de Schelde is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Can I watch Langs de Schelde online for free?
- Langs de Schelde is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full web series" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
- How many seasons of Langs de Schelde are there?
- Langs de Schelde has 1 season and 5 episodes.
- When did Langs de Schelde first air?
- Langs de Schelde first aired on 4 January 2025.
Details
- Networks
- MAX, NPO 2, NPO Start
- Seasons
- 1 · 5 episodes
- Status
- Ended
- Language
- Dutch
- First aired
- January 4, 2025
