八十八家房客 poster
Chinese

八十八家房客

Series · 2023– · 1 season

Where to watch 八十八家房客 in India

八十八家房客 is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.

About 八十八家房客

八十八家房客 is a 2023 Chinese series. It spans 1 season and 1 episodes. The cast is led by Huang Haibing, Ye Zuxin and Zong Fengyan.

Episodes

Season 12023
1 episode
  • No still
    E1Episode 1

八十八家房客 — frequently asked questions

Where can I watch 八十八家房客?
八十八家房客 is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
Is 八十八家房客 available on OTT in India?
No. 八十八家房客 is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
Is 八十八家房客 on Netflix?
No. 八十八家房客 is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Is 八十八家房客 on JioHotstar?
No. 八十八家房客 is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Is 八十八家房客 on Prime Video?
No. 八十八家房客 is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
Can I watch 八十八家房客 online for free?
八十八家房客 is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full web series" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
How many seasons of 八十八家房客 are there?
八十八家房客 has 1 season and 1 episodes.
When did 八十八家房客 first air?
八十八家房客 first aired on 27 April 2023.

Details

Seasons
1 · 1 episodes
Status
Returning Series
Language
Chinese
First aired
April 27, 2023