
Immoral Sisters
愛姉妹~二人の果実~
Series · 2001–2004 · 3 seasonsTV-MA★ 6.7 IMDb
Where to watch Immoral Sisters in India
Immoral Sisters is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
Your take
Hit or flop?
Have you seen it?
About Immoral Sisters
Immoral Sisters is a 2001 Japanese animation series. It spans 3 seasons and 8 episodes, rated TV-MA. It holds an IMDb rating of 6.7.
Rumi, Tamoko and their mother are being blackmailed by Mr. Nogawa and his son. They must learn to fight back just enough to be able to take revenge when the time is right.
3 seasons · 8 episodes
Episode guide
Immoral Sisters: Blossoming20042 episodes
The sister of Miyatsuji Kotono and Suzuyo went to the Ikaruga High School where her mother Kasumi acted as a leader of the trustee. The two beautiful girls adored Kaneshiro Shoichi. However, he gave his concern only to the school doctor, Morisawa Maiko, and he was captivated by her body. Because he would be expelled from school if he didn't pass the examination, he was tempted by Maiko to break into the principal's office, and stole the disk that contained the examination.
E1Episode 1· 30mMiyatsuji sisters Kotono and Suzuyo attended Ikaruga High School, where their mother Kasumi served as chairperson. The two beautiful sisters had captivated the heart of one man - Souichi Kaneshiro. However, his attention was focused on school nurse Morisawa Maiko, and he was completely enthralled by her body... Kaneshiro, who would be expelled if he failed this upcoming exam, sneaked into the principal's office at Maiko's instigation. Unfortunately for him, Kotono caught him in the act. To silence her, Kaneshiro pounced on Kotono in the locker room, where she was changing into her swimsuit - her half-naked body now his to claim.
E2Episode 2Finale· 30mShe had become Shoichi's mindless sex slave, body and soul. Caught by Principal Oogawara while returning the stolen disk, she was brutally raped on the spot. Suzuyo, her younger sister, discovered Maiko and Shoichi's twisted affair and was silenced with a vicious gang rape. It was all part of Maiko's plan to ensnare them in her web of depravity. And as the scheme unfolded, even their mother Kasumi would become a helpless plaything for Shoichi's insatiable lust, forced to endure his merciless ravaging...
Immoral Sisters 220033 episodes
Taketo returns for another competition with his father to see who can bed Yukie, and as many members of her family at one time and how often. Will they be able to call a truce, or will the sisters be caught in the crossfire? And when Yumi, his father's secretary, gets in on the act, a six-way is inevitable.
E1Return of Beloved Daddy· 30mTaketo's still living with the Nogawa family, and things have gotten pretty twisted. He's been having sex with Yukie and Rumi, and they're all just trying to navigate this messed-up situation. Then Kunihiko, the father, comes back from his business trip overseas, and it's clear he's got some desires of his own - especially when it comes to his daughters... Tomoko's trying to hold on to some sense of normalcy, but her body's craving something more. Meanwhile, Yukie's still devoted to her husband, even though he's not exactly capable of satisfying her anymore... As the family tries to figure out what's going on, things start to fall apart...
E2Entangled in Sisterly LoveFinale· 30mKunihiko's furious when he finds out about Taketo's relationships with his daughters, but it turns out he's got some secrets of his own - like how he's been lusting after Tomoko for years. When she finally makes a move on him, he can't resist, and they end up having sex... Kunihiko's wracked with guilt afterwards, but then Yukie and the others propose that they all just start sleeping together to make things easier...
- No stillE3Episode 3· 57m
This is a collection of the most memorable scenes from the "Immoral Sisters" series, based on ElF's original work. It's basically just a bunch of really explicit sex scenes featuring the sisters getting it on with each other and their family members... There are also some preview images for the new series, "Immoral Sisters: Bloom", which promises to be even more depraved.
Immoral Sisters20013 episodes
A sincere older step-sister and a curious younger step-sister are doomed to become love slaves. One day, a house wife named Yukie has a traffic accident. She is ordered to pay a large settlement to the other party, Taketo, the son of the owner/president of Nogawa Industries. Unable to make the settlement payment, Yukie allows Taketo to have her sexually. At the same time, Takato's father, Nogawa, approaches Yukie's step-daughter, Rumi, and blackmails her. His evil scheme even reaches for Tomoko, Yukie's younger step-sister.
E1Night One: Madonna Debauched· 30mYukie, who had caused a traffic accident, was demanded an outrageous settlement by Taketo, the son of Nogawa Industries' president. Unable to pay, Yukie reluctantly offered her body as compensation, but it was all part of Taketo's sinister plot. Nogawa, Taketo's father, used Yukie's affair as leverage to coerce Rumi, and even targeted Tomoko... What fate awaits the mother and daughters who have fallen into their trap?
E2Night Two: The Fallen Good Student· 30mTaketo's father, President Nogawa, invades Yukie's home, still craving the flesh of Yukie and Rumi. Despite the dire situation, Yukie is tormented by her youthful desires, while Rumi trembles with pleasure at the cunning techniques used on her. As they watch their mother and sister being defiled with a mixture of shame and ecstasy, Tomoko also begins to stir with lust. Is this the fate of those who are bound by lascivious blood?
E3Night Three: Drowning In Love and PleasureFinale· 30mThe humiliation inflicted upon Yukie and Rumi knows no bounds, and eventually, even Tomoko loses her virginity to President Nogawa's schemes. The sisters, now completely enthralled by sex, indulge in each other's bodies, seeking even greater pleasure. Amidst this debauched feast, Yumi, President Nogawa's secretary, plots her revenge against him...
More like this
Movies and shows similar to Immoral Sisters — open any to see where it streams in India.
Immoral Sisters — frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch Immoral Sisters?
- Immoral Sisters is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
- Is Immoral Sisters available on OTT in India?
- No. Immoral Sisters is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
- Is Immoral Sisters on Netflix?
- No. Immoral Sisters is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Immoral Sisters on JioHotstar?
- No. Immoral Sisters is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Immoral Sisters on Prime Video?
- No. Immoral Sisters is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Can I watch Immoral Sisters online for free?
- Immoral Sisters is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full web series" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
- What is the age rating of Immoral Sisters?
- Immoral Sisters is rated TV-MA. Check your platform's maturity guidance before watching with children.
- How many seasons of Immoral Sisters are there?
- Immoral Sisters has 3 seasons and 8 episodes.
- When did Immoral Sisters first air?
- Immoral Sisters first aired on 27 April 2001.
Details
- Seasons
- 3 · 8 episodes
- Runtime
- 30m per episode
- Status
- Ended
- Language
- Japanese
- First aired
- April 27, 2001
- Age rating
- TV-MA
- Country
- Japan
- Production
- Elf, Pink Pineapple
- IMDb ID
- tt0369219














