
English
Down to Zero
Movie · 2014 · 3m
Where to watch Down to Zero in India
Down to Zero is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
About Down to Zero
Down to Zero is a 2014 English film directed by Faisal Hashmi. It runs 3 minutes. The cast is led by Farooq Memon.
A heartbroken man commits suicide thinking that it will end his pain.
- Director
- Faisal Hashmi
Trailer
Cast
More like this
Movies and shows similar to Down to Zero — open any to see where it streams in India.
Down to Zero — frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch Down to Zero?
- Down to Zero is not currently streaming on any Indian OTT platform, and is not available to rent or buy in India.
- Is Down to Zero available on OTT in India?
- No. Down to Zero is not part of any Indian OTT platform's streaming catalogue.
- Is Down to Zero on Netflix?
- No. Down to Zero is not on Netflix in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Down to Zero on JioHotstar?
- No. Down to Zero is not on JioHotstar in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Is Down to Zero on Prime Video?
- No. Down to Zero is not on Prime Video in India, and it is not streaming on any other Indian OTT platform right now.
- Can I watch Down to Zero online for free?
- Down to Zero is not available on any free or subscription service in India at the moment. Beware of pirated "full movie" streams — they are illegal and unsafe.
- When did Down to Zero release?
- Down to Zero released on 8 September 2014.
Details
- Runtime
- 3m
- Status
- Released
- Language
- English
- Release date
- September 8, 2014
- IMDb ID
- tt6383996











